U-Kiss' Kevin Profile



Real Name: Woo Sung hyun
Stage Name: Kevin-woo
Birthday: Nov 25 1991
Height: 177cm
Weight: 50kg
Education :Monte Vista Highschool(San Fransisco)

Comments

Popular posts from this blog

Relationship between EXO and SHINee~?

Sehun and Luhan (HunHan) 's Facts *update*